全国都道府県対抗男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
所属別・出場都道府県数
最終更新:
running
-
view
23チーム・駒澤大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | 7回 | 其田健也、河野仁志 |
岩手 | 2回 | 本宮隆良、藤井輝 |
宮城 | 3回 | 村山謙太 |
秋田 | 5回 | 村上和春、高橋正仁 |
山形 | ||
福島 | 7回 | 安西秀幸、撹上宏光、藤田敦史 |
茨城 | 1回 | 松村拓希 |
栃木 | 12回 | 佐藤慎悟、宇賀地強、池田宗司、西田隆維 |
群馬 | 1回 | 斎藤弘幸 |
埼玉 | 2回 | 佐藤裕之、島村清孝 |
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | 2回 | 太田貴之 |
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | 10回 | 中西良太、北浦政史、大西雄三、窪田忍 |
静岡 | ||
愛知 | 1回 | 内田直将 |
三重 | 4回 | 中村匠吾、西山雄介、高林祐介 |
岐阜 | 7回 | 中西亮貴、大坪祐樹、揖斐祐治、藤田幸則 |
滋賀 | 1回 | 西沢俊晃 |
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | 4回 | 中谷圭佑、神屋伸行 |
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | 4回 | 二岡康平、治郎丸健一 |
島根 | 1回 | 平野護 |
岡山 | 6回 | 田中宏樹、馬場翔大 |
広島 | 1回 | 工藤有生 |
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | 2回 | 高井和治 |
長崎 | ||
熊本 | 5回 | 松下龍治、豊後友章 |
大分 | 8回 | 大塚祥平、末松裕一、油布郁人、湯地俊介 |
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |
17チーム・日本体育大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | 2回 | 北山智 |
岩手 | ||
宮城 | 7回 | 保科光作、菊地忍、野口拓也 |
秋田 | 1回 | 田口篤 |
山形 | ||
福島 | ||
茨城 | 3回 | 出口和也 |
栃木 | 2回 | 佐藤信介 |
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | 1回 | 服部翔大 |
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | 2回 | 篠崎昌道、鈴木悠介 |
山梨 | 2回 | 神場忠勝、青柳友博 |
新潟 | ||
長野 | 2回 | 矢野圭吾 |
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | 1回 | 野田道胤 |
岐阜 | ||
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | 1回 | 山中秀仁 |
兵庫 | 3回 | 北村聡 |
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | ||
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | 1回 | 長尾正樹 |
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | 2回 | 山本航平、青野宰明 |
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | ||
熊本 | 2回 | 本田匠 |
大分 | ||
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | 3回 | 森賢大 |
沖縄 | 2回 | 知念真吾 |
17チーム・日清食品グループ(日清食品)
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | 3回 | 板山学 |
宮城 | 5回 | 保科光作 |
秋田 | ||
山形 | ||
福島 | 1回 | 小川博之 |
茨城 | 1回 | 松村拓希 |
栃木 | 1回 | 佐藤慎悟 |
群馬 | 3回 | 小野裕幸 |
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | 2回 | 佐々木寛文、若松儀裕 |
東京 | 4回 | 古田哲弘、松村拓希、若松儀裕、諏訪利成 |
神奈川 | 2回 | 座間紅祢 |
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | 2回 | 佐藤悠基、矢野圭吾 |
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | 5回 | 大西雄三 |
静岡 | 1回 | 佐藤悠基 |
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | 1回 | 実井謙二郎 |
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | 4回 | 北村聡 |
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | 1回 | 治郎丸健一 |
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | 2回 | 徳本一善 |
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | 1回 | 大島健太 |
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | ||
熊本 | ||
大分 | ||
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |
17チーム・早稲田大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | ||
秋田 | 4回 | 尾崎貴宏、田口大貴 |
山形 | 2回 | 五十嵐毅 |
福島 | 2回 | 佐藤敦之 |
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | 1回 | 阿久津圭司 |
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | ||
東京 | 1回 | 大迫傑 |
神奈川 | 3回 | 矢沢曜 |
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | 1回 | 佐々木寛文 |
富山 | 1回 | 森村哲 |
石川 | 3回 | 三輪真之 |
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | 1回 | 三田裕介 |
三重 | ||
岐阜 | ||
滋賀 | ||
京都 | 1回 | 田中鴻佑 |
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | 4回 | 八木勇樹、志方文典、竹沢健介 |
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | ||
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | 2回 | 中村信一郎 |
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | 3回 | 井上太郎、篠浦辰徳、鈴木洋平 |
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | 7回 | 中島賢士、光延誠、山崎慎治、高原聖典 |
長崎 | ||
熊本 | ||
大分 | ||
宮崎 | 1回 | 前田悠貴 |
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 | 4回 | 宮城普邦 |
17チーム・旭化成
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | 1回 | 荒川丈弘 |
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | 1回 | 村山紘太 |
秋田 | 2回 | 佐々木悟 |
山形 | ||
福島 | ||
茨城 | 1回 | 出口和也 |
栃木 | ||
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | 1回 | 川嶋伸次 |
千葉 | ||
東京 | 1回 | 茂木圭次郎 |
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | 5回 | 堀川佳成、大西智也 |
滋賀 | ||
京都 | 5回 | 渡辺共則、高尾憲司 |
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | 1回 | 小島忠幸 |
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | 1回 | 入江承司 |
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | 2回 | 鎧坂哲哉 |
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | 1回 | 久保田満 |
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | ||
熊本 | 5回 | 森下由輝、河添俊司、豊後友章 |
大分 | 11回 | 丸山文裕、佐保希、佐藤智之、石本孝幸、秋吉慎一、足立知弥 |
宮崎 | 26回 | 三木弘、中安秀人、久保田満、佐々木悟、佐藤智之、元田幸祐、原口秀明、土橋啓太、堀端宏行、大野龍二 小島忠幸、川越衛、市田孝、幸田高明、榎木和貴、瀬戸口賢一郎、白石賢一、立花和紀、荒川丈弘、豊後友章 |
鹿児島 | 7回 | 元田幸祐、大六野秀畝、大野龍二、永田宏一郎、瀬戸口賢一郎 |
沖縄 | 1回 | 安里俊光 |
17チーム・東洋大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | 1回 | 工藤正也 |
岩手 | 2回 | 千葉優、菅原寿和 |
宮城 | ||
秋田 | ||
山形 | 3回 | 佐藤寛才、斎藤真也 |
福島 | 7回 | 今井憲久、佐藤武、日下佳祐、柏原竜二 |
茨城 | ||
栃木 | 1回 | 高久龍 |
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | 6回 | 川畑憲三、市川健一、設楽啓太、設楽悠太 |
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | ||
新潟 | 2回 | 服部勇馬、服部弾馬 |
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | 4回 | 五郎谷俊、山本憲二 |
福井 | 2回 | 飛坂篤恭、高島翔太郎 |
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | 4回 | 大西一輝、大西智也 |
滋賀 | 1回 | 山本采矢 |
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | 7回 | 北岡幸浩、奥田孝志、岸村好満、西山祐生 |
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | ||
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | 1回 | 上村和生 |
愛媛 | ||
高知 | 3回 | 久保田満、市川孝徳 |
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | 1回 | 永富和真 |
長崎 | ||
熊本 | 1回 | 大津顕杜 |
大分 | ||
宮崎 | 4回 | 三行幸一、田口雅也 |
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |
15チーム・山梨学院大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | ||
秋田 | 1回 | 阿部竜巳 |
山形 | ||
福島 | ||
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | 1回 | 川島洋平 |
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | 19回 | 上村純也、上田健太、中川剛、井上大仁、小山祐太、尾崎輝人、川原誉志文、松村康平、森本直人、河村知樹 清家健、牧野俊紀、田代一馬、矢崎登久 |
新潟 | ||
長野 | 3回 | 高見沢勝、黒岩新弥 |
富山 | 2回 | 西川哲生 |
石川 | 2回 | 市谷龍太郎 |
福井 | ||
静岡 | 1回 | 古田哲弘 |
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | ||
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | 3回 | 中村悠二、岩田光央 |
鳥取 | 1回 | 平田雅人 |
島根 | 3回 | 佐藤孝哉 |
岡山 | 2回 | 小山大介、清田泰之 |
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | 1回 | 秦将吾 |
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | 1回 | 岩永暁如 |
長崎 | 1回 | 井上大仁 |
熊本 | ||
大分 | ||
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | 3回 | 向井良人、松枝翔、橋ノ口滝一 |
沖縄 |
14チーム・Honda(ホンダ、本田技研)
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | 2回 | 中村忠義 |
秋田 | ||
山形 | ||
福島 | ||
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | 3回 | 伊東広幸、町田次雄 |
埼玉 | 22回 | 加藤俊英、堀口貴史、斎藤勇人、服部翔大、村田義広、松井紀仁、板橋弘行、横田芳則、水田貴士、池上誠悟 池谷寛之、石川末廣、秋山羊一郎、秦玲、設楽悠太、金塚洋輔、馬場圭太 |
千葉 | 3回 | 小島大輔、斎藤勇人 |
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | ||
静岡 | 1回 | 加藤俊英 |
愛知 | ||
三重 | 6回 | 池上誠悟、石川末廣、野田道胤 |
岐阜 | 1回 | 早田俊幸 |
滋賀 | ||
京都 | 2回 | 中尾誠宏 |
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | 1回 | 新庄翔太 |
奈良 | 1回 | 上田崇稔 |
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | ||
島根 | ||
岡山 | 1回 | 金塚洋輔 |
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | 2回 | 馬場圭太 |
熊本 | 1回 | 村田義広 |
大分 | ||
宮崎 | 3回 | 山中貴弘 |
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |
14チーム・トヨタ自動車
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | ||
秋田 | ||
山形 | ||
福島 | 1回 | 武者由幸 |
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | 1回 | 神宮誠治 |
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | ||
新潟 | 1回 | 竹田祐 |
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | 3回 | 夏目勝也、早川翼 |
静岡 | 3回 | 大石港与、菅谷宗弘 |
愛知 | 16回 | 伊藤祐哉、内田直将、吉村尚悟、土持康博、大石港与、宮脇千博、尾田賢典、山本修平、山田洋、平田雅人 浜野健、田中秀幸、藤田幸則 |
三重 | 4回 | 吉村尚悟、松本賢太、高林祐介 |
岐阜 | 3回 | 宮脇千博 |
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | 1回 | 高橋謙介 |
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | 7回 | 浜野健 |
鳥取 | ||
島根 | 4回 | 三島慎吾、松原健太 |
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | 1回 | 藤本拓 |
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | 2回 | 安永淳一、渡部亮 |
高知 | 1回 | 松本稜 |
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | ||
熊本 | ||
大分 | ||
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |
14チーム・青山学院大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | 5回 | 小椋裕介、横山拓也 |
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | 2回 | 渡辺利典、高橋宗司 |
秋田 | ||
山形 | ||
福島 | ||
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | 1回 | 沖野剛久 |
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | 1回 | 山田学 |
福井 | 3回 | 米沢豪、米沢類 |
静岡 | ||
愛知 | 1回 | 神野大地 |
三重 | ||
岐阜 | 1回 | 市岡敬介 |
滋賀 | 2回 | 川崎友輝 |
京都 | ||
大阪 | 1回 | 中村祐紀 |
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | 1回 | 橋詰大慧 |
鳥取 | ||
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | 2回 | 田村和希 |
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | 1回 | 出岐雄大 |
熊本 | 3回 | 久保田和真 |
大分 | 1回 | 橋本崚 |
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |
13チーム・中央大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | 1回 | 工藤利寿 |
宮城 | 1回 | 棟方雄己 |
秋田 | ||
山形 | 3回 | 木村圭介、松田和宏 |
福島 | ||
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | 1回 | 徳地悠一 |
山梨 | 1回 | 平川信彦 |
新潟 | 1回 | 田村航 |
長野 | 4回 | 上野裕一郎、代田修平、家高晋吾 |
富山 | 1回 | 永井秀篤 |
石川 | ||
福井 | ||
静岡 | 1回 | 大石港与 |
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | ||
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | 1回 | 藤原正和 |
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | ||
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | 1回 | 西嶋悠 |
長崎 | ||
熊本 | ||
大分 | ||
宮崎 | 1回 | 榎木和貴 |
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 | 2回 | 新垣魁都 |
13チーム・順天堂大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | 1回 | 相沢克之 |
秋田 | 1回 | 堀正樹 |
山形 | ||
福島 | 7回 | 今井正人、榊枝広光、長山丞 |
茨城 | ||
栃木 | 1回 | 的場亮太 |
群馬 | 6回 | 塩尻和也、小野裕幸、山崎敦史 |
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | 2回 | 吉岡善知 |
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | 3回 | 中川拓郎、大池達也 |
滋賀 | 2回 | 小沢一真 |
京都 | ||
大阪 | 3回 | 野口英盛 |
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | 1回 | 宮崎展仁 |
鳥取 | ||
島根 | 3回 | 三代直樹 |
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | 2回 | 山下侑哉 |
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | 1回 | 松瀬元太 |
長崎 | ||
熊本 | ||
大分 | ||
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |
12チーム・亜細亜大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | 1回 | 工藤隼人 |
岩手 | ||
宮城 | 3回 | 伊藤幸一、相楽顕 |
秋田 | ||
山形 | 3回 | 菅野邦彰 |
福島 | ||
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | 3回 | 池谷重喜 |
新潟 | 1回 | 小沢信 |
長野 | 2回 | 帯刀秀幸 |
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | ||
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | 2回 | 谷津慶史 |
鳥取 | ||
島根 | 1回 | 池淵智紀 |
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | 1回 | 前田和之 |
熊本 | 1回 | 岩崎洋平 |
大分 | 2回 | 木許史博 |
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 | 8回 | 与那覇大二郎、浜崎達規、関口海月 |
12チーム・東京農業大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | 1回 | 木村太郎 |
秋田 | ||
山形 | 3回 | 竹内竜真 |
福島 | ||
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | 3回 | 戸田雅稀 |
埼玉 | 2回 | 外丸和輝 |
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | 2回 | 岡村翔、池谷剛 |
新潟 | 4回 | 中川匡、田村英晃 |
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | 1回 | 日向栄次 |
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | 3回 | 浅岡満憲 |
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | 2回 | 前田昌紀 |
鳥取 | ||
島根 | 2回 | 松原健太 |
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | 1回 | 津野浩大 |
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | ||
熊本 | ||
大分 | ||
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | 1回 | 横峯英実 |
沖縄 |
12チーム・東海大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | 5回 | 大井貴博、宮本和哉、荒川丈弘、高塚和利 |
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | ||
秋田 | 1回 | 湊谷春紀 |
山形 | 2回 | 斉藤直己、長谷川淳 |
福島 | ||
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | 1回 | 諏訪利成 |
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | 9回 | 丸山敬三、佐藤悠基、春日千速、村沢明伸 |
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | 3回 | 早川翼 |
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | ||
滋賀 | 2回 | 金子太郎 |
京都 | 2回 | 川端千都 |
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | ||
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | 4回 | 刀祢健太郎、藤原昌隆 |
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | 1回 | 林竜之介 |
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | ||
熊本 | 3回 | 一井裕介、元村大地 |
大分 | ||
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 | 2回 | 与那嶺恭兵 |
12チーム・神奈川大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | ||
秋田 | ||
山形 | ||
福島 | ||
茨城 | ||
栃木 | 2回 | 相馬雄太 |
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | 8回 | 原田恵章、市川大輔、渡辺聰、田中俊也、辻原幸生、重田真孝 |
山梨 | ||
新潟 | 2回 | 岩原正樹 |
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | 3回 | 吉村尚悟 |
岐阜 | 1回 | 三宅達也 |
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | 1回 | 吉川了 |
和歌山 | 2回 | 中野幹生、石本幸一 |
鳥取 | 3回 | 森本卓司 |
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | 1回 | 佐藤健太 |
徳島 | 2回 | 小松直人、竜田美幸 |
愛媛 | 2回 | 野間裕人、鈴木健吾 |
高知 | 2回 | 中平英志、芝遼平 |
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | ||
熊本 | ||
大分 | ||
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |
11チーム・コニカミノルタ(コニカ)
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | 9回 | 太田崇、宮田修一、菊地賢人 |
青森 | ||
岩手 | ||
宮城 | 3回 | 新田良太郎、石森俊介 |
秋田 | 6回 | 伊藤正樹、松宮祐行、松宮隆行 |
山形 | ||
福島 | 3回 | 迎忠一、酒井俊幸 |
茨城 | ||
栃木 | 4回 | 宇賀地強、黒崎拓克 |
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | 1回 | 設楽啓太 |
千葉 | ||
東京 | 16回 | 前田和之、坪田智夫、太田崇、小沢希久雄、山田紘之、新田良太郎、真家尚、米田尚人、設楽啓太、谷川嘉朗 迎忠一 |
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | ||
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | 1回 | 坪田智夫 |
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | 1回 | 宮本善史 |
鳥取 | ||
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | ||
福岡 | 1回 | 磯松大輔 |
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | 2回 | 前田和之 |
熊本 | ||
大分 | ||
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |
11チーム・国士舘大
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | 2回 | 佐藤幸也、堀合修平 |
岩手 | ||
宮城 | ||
秋田 | 3回 | 伊藤正樹 |
山形 | 1回 | 阿宗高広 |
福島 | 2回 | 住吉秀昭、小川博之 |
茨城 | ||
栃木 | ||
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | 1回 | 堀口貴史 |
千葉 | ||
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | 1回 | 岩沢優治 |
新潟 | 2回 | 竹田祐 |
長野 | ||
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | ||
岐阜 | ||
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | ||
島根 | ||
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | 1回 | 藤本拓 |
香川 | 1回 | 多喜端夕貴 |
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | ||
熊本 | ||
大分 | 2回 | 藤本季也 |
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 | 2回 | 玉利大樹 |
11チーム・富士通
都道府県 | 回数 | 出場選手 |
北海道 | ||
青森 | ||
岩手 | 1回 | 藤原健一 |
宮城 | ||
秋田 | 2回 | 高橋健一 |
山形 | 2回 | 菅野邦彰 |
福島 | 2回 | 星創太 |
茨城 | ||
栃木 | 7回 | 伊藤克昌、安生充宏、石崎昭雄、鈴木賢一 |
群馬 | ||
埼玉 | ||
千葉 | 21回 | 久我和弥、仲村明、村上康則、柏原竜二、横山景、福井誠、菊池昌寿、藤本季也、越川秀宣、鈴木博幸 鈴木良則、阿久津尚二、高橋尚孝 |
東京 | ||
神奈川 | ||
山梨 | ||
新潟 | ||
長野 | 8回 | 帯刀秀幸、福島正 |
富山 | ||
石川 | ||
福井 | ||
静岡 | ||
愛知 | ||
三重 | 1回 | 山口祥太 |
岐阜 | ||
滋賀 | ||
京都 | ||
大阪 | ||
兵庫 | ||
奈良 | ||
和歌山 | ||
鳥取 | ||
島根 | 2回 | 三代直樹 |
岡山 | ||
広島 | ||
山口 | ||
香川 | ||
徳島 | ||
愛媛 | ||
高知 | ||
福岡 | ||
佐賀 | ||
長崎 | ||
熊本 | 2回 | 松下龍治 |
大分 | 3回 | 油布郁人、藤本季也 |
宮崎 | ||
鹿児島 | ||
沖縄 |