全国都道府県対抗男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
5000m・高校歴代
最終更新:
running
-
view
歴代ランキング
順位 | 選手 | 所属 | 記録 | 年度 | 出場歴 |
1 | 佐藤秀和 | 宮城・仙台育英高 | 13:39:87 | 2004 | 第7回宮城2区5位 第9回宮城1区4位 第10回宮城5区1位 第13回愛知3区5位 第15回愛知7区16位 |
2 | 土橋啓太 | 福岡・大牟田高 | 13:44:91 | 2002 | 第7回福岡5区2位 第8回福岡1区3位 第13回宮崎7区17位 |
3 | 佐藤悠基 | 長野・佐久長聖高 | 13:45:23 | 2004 | 第6回静岡2区12位 第7回静岡2区2位 第8回長野1区23位 第9回長野1区2位 第10回長野1区1位 第11回長野7区4位 第12回長野7区11位 第13回長野3区3位 第14回長野3区16位 第15回長野7区1位 第21回静岡7区2位 |
4 | 北村聡 | 兵庫・西脇工高 | 13:45:86 | 2002 | 第6回兵庫6区3位 第8回兵庫1区2位 第9回兵庫1区3位 第10回兵庫7区3位 第12回兵庫7区6位 第13回兵庫7区1位 第14回兵庫7区8位 第16回兵庫7区18位 第18回兵庫7区25位 第20回兵庫3区14位 |
5 | 佐藤清治 | 長野・佐久長聖高 | 13:47:8 | 1999 | 第1回長野2区13位 第2回長野2区4位 第3回長野1区1位 第4回長野1区1位 第5回長野1区5位 |
6 | 上野裕一郎 | 長野・佐久長聖高 | 13:48:06 | 2003 | 第8回長野5区1位 第9回長野5区1位 第10回長野7区2位 第12回長野3区2位 第14回長野7区6位 第16回長野7区3位 第17回長野7区22位 第18回東京7区2位 第19回長野3区1位 |
7 | 遠藤日向 | 福島・学法石川高 | 13:48:13 | 2016 | 第19回福島2区2位 第20回福島1区14位 第21回福島1区1位 |
8 | 村山謙太 | 宮城・明成高 | 13:49:45 | 2010 | 第14回宮城1区18位 第15回宮城5区9位 第16回宮城5区1位 第17回宮城3区24位 第18回宮城3区2位 第20回宮城7区4位 |
9 | 中村匠吾 | 三重・上野工高 | 13:50:38 | 2010 | 第13回三重2区28位 第14回三重5区30位 第15回三重1区6位 第19回三重7区4位 |
10 | 吉田圭太 | 広島・世羅高 | 13:50.67 | 2015 | 第18回広島6区5位 第20回広島4区21位 第21回広島5区3位 |
11 | 村沢明伸 | 長野・佐久長聖高 | 13:50:86 | 2008 | 第12回長野1区8位 第13回長野5区1位 第14回長野5区1位 第15回長野3区2位 第16回長野3区1位 |
12 | 森賢大 | 鹿児島・鹿児島実高 | 13:51:25 | 2005 | 第10回鹿児島1区5位 第11回鹿児島1区4位 第12回鹿児島3区46位 第14回鹿児島7区31位 第15回鹿児島3区19位 |
13 | 関颯人 | 長野・佐久長聖高 | 13:51:85 | 2015 | 第18回長野2区3位 第20回長野1区17位 第21回長野5区1位 |
14 | 今井憲久 | 福島・学法石川高 | 13:52:52 | 2010 | 第15回福島5区7位 第16回福島5区4位 第19回福島3区27位 第20回福島3区34位 |
15 | 油布郁人 | 大分・大分東明高 | 13:52:77 | 2009 | 第12回大分2区5位 第13回大分1区7位 第15回大分5区6位 第16回大分3区12位 第18回大分3区8位 第20回大分3区32位 第21回大分3区6位 |
16 | 羽生拓矢 | 千葉・八千代松蔭高 | 13:52:98 | 2014 | 第18回千葉2区8位 |
17 | 石川颯真 | 栃木・佐野日大高 | 13:53:95 | 2012 | 第17回栃木4区7位 第18回栃木1区2位 |
18 | 西山和弥 | 群馬・東京農大二高 | 13:54:16 | 2015 | 第18回群馬6区17位 第19回群馬2区1位 第20回群馬4区2位 |
19 | 大森龍之介 | 栃木・佐野日大高 | 13:54:25 | 2016 | 第21回栃木4区5位 |
20 | 服部翔大 | 埼玉・埼玉栄高 | 13:54:32 | 2009 | 第14回埼玉1区1位 第15回埼玉1区1位 第19回埼玉7区3位 第20回埼玉7区5位 第21回埼玉7区10位 |
21 | 西池和人 | 兵庫・須磨学園高 | 13:54:33 | 2010 | 第13回大阪2区15位 第14回兵庫4区4位 第15回兵庫1区2位 第16回兵庫1区4位 |
22 | 相沢晃 | 福島・学法石川高 | 13:54:75 | 2015 | 第18回福島2区9位 第20回福島4区14位 第21回福島4区4位 |
23 | 宇賀地強 | 栃木・作新学院高 | 13:54:88 | 2005 | 第8回栃木2区5位 第9回栃木4区3位 第10回栃木1区3位 第11回栃木1区1位 第12回栃木3区8位 第13回栃木7区5位 第14回栃木3区14位 第15回栃木7区8位 第16回栃木7区5位 第17回栃木7区3位 第20回栃木7区7位 |
24 | 浅岡満憲 | 岐阜・中京高 | 13:55:02 | 2010 | 第12回岐阜2区32位 第13回岐阜2区19位 第15回岐阜1区25位 第16回岐阜1区11位 第17回岐阜3区14位 第19回岐阜3区37位 第20回岐阜3区20位 第21回千葉3区13位 |
25 | 市田孝 | 鹿児島・鹿児島実高 | 13:55:44 | 2010 | 第12回鹿児島6区18位 第13回鹿児島2区2位 第14回鹿児島1区15位 第15回鹿児島1区3位 第16回鹿児島1区15位 第19回鹿児島7区19位 第20回鹿児島7区13位 第21回宮崎3区20位 |
26 | 古田哲弘 | 静岡・浜松商高 | 13:55:54 | 1995 | 第1回静岡4区1位 第2回静岡7区4位 第6回東京3区5位 |
27 | 平和真 | 愛知・豊川工高 | 13:55:64 | 2012 | 第18回愛知5区9位 |
28 | 其田健也 | 青森・青森山田高 | 13:55:91 | 2011 | 第14回青森2区17位 第15回青森1区18位 第16回青森1区7位 第17回青森1区25位 第18回青森7区40位 第19回青森3区42位 第20回青森3区24位 第21回青森3区26位 |
29 | 伊達秀晃 | 福岡・大牟田高 | 13:55:95 | 2003 | 第9回福岡1区6位 第14回広島3区24位 |
30 | 有村優樹 | 鹿児島・鹿児島実高 | 13:56:02 | 2010 | 第15回鹿児島5区2位 第16回鹿児島5区2位 |
31 | 市谷龍太郎 | 山梨・山梨学院大付高 | 13:56:31 | 2013 | 第16回石川6区19位 第18回山梨5区10位 第20回石川3区43位 第21回石川3区38位 |
32 | 鬼塚翔太 | 福岡・大牟田高 | 13:56:47 | 2015 | 第19回福岡4区3位 第20回福岡1区1位 第21回福岡1区2位 |
33 | 阿久津圭司 | 群馬・東京農大二高 | 13:56:49 | 2004 | 第9回群馬4区2位 第10回群馬1区2位 第11回群馬3区29位 第15回群馬3区22位 第16回群馬3区4位 第19回群馬7区10位 |
34 | 服部勇馬 | 宮城・仙台育英高 | 13:56:52 | 2011 | 第13回新潟2区37位 第14回新潟2区4位 第19回新潟3区2位 |
35 | 中村友哉(大阪) | 大阪・大阪桐蔭高 | 13:56:81 | 2015 | 第20回大阪4区3位 |
36 | 高林祐介 | 三重・上野工高 | 13:56:98 | 2005 | 第8回三重2区6位 第10回三重1区7位 第11回三重1区27位 第15回三重7区4位 第16回三重7区1位 第18回三重7区46位 |
37 | 阿部弘輝 | 福島・学法石川高 | 13:57:15 | 2015 | 第21回福島5区5位 |
38 | 湊谷春紀 | 秋田・秋田工高 | 13:57:29 | 2014 | 第19回秋田5区16位 第20回秋田1区7位 第21回秋田3区15位 |
39 | 八木沢元樹 | 栃木・那須拓陽高 | 13:57:37 | 2010 | 第16回栃木1区1位 第17回栃木3区35位 第19回栃木3区10位 |
40 | 揖斐祐治 | 岐阜・土岐商高 | 13:57:4 | 1997 | 第1回岐阜4区31位 第2回岐阜4区1位 第3回岐阜4区2位 第4回岐阜3区6位 第5回岐阜3区14位 第7回岐阜3区32位 第8回岐阜7区24位 第10回岐阜7区27位 |
41 | 坂口裕之 | 長崎・諌早高 | 13:57:41 | 2014 | 第16回長崎6区8位 第17回長崎2区3位 第18回長崎1区9位 第19回長崎1区6位 第20回長崎1区3位 |
42 | 松岡佑起 | 京都・洛南高 | 13:57:6 | 2002 | 第8回京都1区1位 第9回京都1区1位 第14回京都3区3位 第18回京都3区3位 第20回徳島7区6位 |
42 | 深津卓也 | 群馬・東京農大二高 | 13:57:60 | 2005 | 第10回群馬4区2位 第11回群馬1区3位 |
44 | 梶谷瑠哉 | 栃木・白鴎大学足利高 | 13:57.81 | 2014 | 第19回栃木1区15位 第20回栃木1区26位 |
45 | 武井隆次 | 東京・国学院久我山高 | 13:57:90 | 1989 | |
46 | 富田浩之 | 千葉・八千代松蔭高 | 13:58:17 | 2014 | 第20回千葉4区11位 |
47 | 西恭平 | 福岡・大牟田高 | 13:58:29 | 2009 | 第12回福岡2区2位 第13回福岡5区13位 第14回福岡1区13位 第15回福岡5区10位 |
48 | 大谷卓也 | 栃木・佐野日大高 | 13:58:31 | 2010 | 第13回栃木6区40位 第15回栃木5区26位 |
49 | 大津聖 | 福岡・大牟田高 | 13:58:66 | 2001 | 第5回福岡4区6位 第7回福岡1区2位 |
49 | 大迫傑 | 長野・佐久長聖高 | 13:58:66 | 2008 | 第15回長野1区5位 第18回東京3区1位 |
51 | 上田健太 | 山梨・山梨学院大付高 | 13:58:85 | 2013 | 第17回山梨1区32位 第18回山梨1区26位 第19回山梨1区13位 第21回山梨3区28位 |
52 | 杉山智基 | 佐賀・有田工高 | 13:58:86 | 1997 | 第2回佐賀1区2位 第3回佐賀4区1位 |
52 | 松本昂大 | 長野・佐久長聖高 | 13:58:86 | 2005 | 第8回東京2区29位 第10回長野5区3位 第11回長野5区1位 |
52 | 横手健 | 栃木・作新学院高 | 13:58:86 | 2011 | 第14回栃木2区2位 第15回栃木4区5位 第16回栃木5区5位 第17回栃木1区2位 第18回栃木3区28位 第20回栃木3区2位 |
55 | 長谷川令 | 愛知・豊川高 | 13:59.03 | 2014 | 第17回埼玉2区29位 第21回愛知1区14位 |
56 | 花沢賢人 | 千葉・八千代松蔭高 | 13:59:09 | 2013 | 第18回千葉1区5位 |
57 | 久保田和真 | 熊本・九州学院高 | 13:59:16 | 2011 | 第14回熊本6区24位 第16回熊本1区18位 第17回熊本5区1位 第18回熊本7区22位 第20回熊本3区3位 第21回熊本3区33位 |
58 | 服部弾馬 | 愛知・豊川高 | 13:59:20 | 2012 | 第15回新潟2区9位 第20回新潟3区6位 |
59 | 難波皓平 | 千葉・専大松戸高 | 13:59:33 | 2015 | 第20回千葉1区10位 第21回千葉4区13位 |
60 | 松村元輝 | 山口・西京高 | 13:59:54 | 2010 | 第13回広島2区3位 第16回山口1区6位 第18回山口3区15位 |
61 | 新庄翔太 | 兵庫・西脇工高 | 13:59:61 | 2010 | 第13回京都2区9位 第16回兵庫5区3位 第21回兵庫3区36位 |
62 | 野口拓也 | 宮城・東北高 | 13:59:75 | 2006 | 第9回宮城2区19位 第11回宮城5区3位 第12回宮城5区1位 第13回宮城3区23位 第14回宮城3区9位 第15回宮城3区14位 |
63 | 竹内一輝 | 広島・世羅高 | 13:59:76 | 2009 | 第14回広島4区3位 第15回広島1区34位 |
64 | 打越雄允 | 東京・国学院久我山高 | 13:59:90 | 2012 | 第15回埼玉2区9位 第16回東京1区29位 第18回東京1区6位 |
65 | 巽博和 | 埼玉・埼玉栄高 | 14:00:14 | 1987 | |
66 | 田中俊也 | 広島・世羅高 | 14:00:3 | 1997 | 第3回広島4区19位 第6回神奈川3区29位 |
67 | 一色恭志 | 愛知・豊川高 | 14:00:31 | 2012 | |
68 | 神林勇太 | 熊本・九州学院高 | 14:00:35 | 2015 | 第19回神奈川2区2位 第20回熊本1区8位 |
69 | 保科光作 | 宮城・東北高 | 14:00:43 | 2002 | 第5回宮城6区7位 第7回宮城5区18位 第8回宮城1区11位 第9回宮城7区19位 第11回宮城7区8位 第12回宮城7区4位 第13回宮城7区4位 第14回宮城7区11位 第15回宮城7区21位 第16回宮城7区27位 第17回宮城7区20位 |
70 | 新迫志希 | 広島・世羅高 | 14:00:45 | 2014 | 第17回広島6区2位 第18回広島2区1位 第19回広島1区23位 第20回広島1区32位 |
71 | 平賀翔太 | 長野・佐久長聖高 | 14:00:52 | 2008 | 第14回長野4区1位 |
72 | 中尾栄二 | 兵庫・西脇工高 | 14:00:57 | 1998 | 第1回兵庫2区7位 第3回兵庫1区3位 |
73 | 光延誠 | 佐賀・鳥栖工高 | 14:00:61 | 2013 | 第16回福岡6区2位 第17回佐賀4区2位 第19回佐賀1区8位 第20回佐賀3区26位 第21回佐賀3区24位 |
74 | 福士優太朗 | 兵庫・西脇工高 | 14:00:65 | 2008 | 第10回静岡6区4位 第11回静岡2区10位 第14回兵庫1区7位 |
75 | 館沢亨次 | 埼玉・埼玉栄高 | 14:00:70 | 2015 | 第18回神奈川2区20位 第20回埼玉1区6位 第21回埼玉1区6位 |
76 | 鎧坂哲哉 | 広島・世羅高 | 14:00:8 | 2007 | 第12回広島5区4位 第15回広島7区8位 第16回広島7区2位 第18回広島7区9位 第20回広島7区2位 |
77 | 安田昌倫 | 京都・桂高 | 14:01:03 | 2005 | 第10回京都1区8位 第11回京都1区38位 第16回愛知7区24位 |