全国都道府県対抗男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
後半タイム(旧)
最終更新:
running
-
view
5・6・7区合計
3・4・5区合計 | 大会 | 順位 | 総合記録 | 都道府県 | 3区 | 3区記録 | 4区 | 4区記録 | 5区 | 5区記録 | |
1 | 1時間05分25秒 | 2回 | 1位 | 2時間16分36秒 | 京都 | 塩見雄介 | 14分51秒 | 船越裕介 | 09分21秒 | 高岡寿成 | 41分13秒 |
2 | 1時間05分27秒 | 1回 | 2位 | 2時間17分40秒 | 福岡 | 角田達彦 | 14分58秒 | 中江隼人 | 09分02秒 | 田尻裕一 | 41分27秒 |
3 | 1時間05分39秒 | 1回 | 1位 | 2時間17分34秒 | 広島 | 沖野剛久 | 14分42秒 | 堂原大希 | 09分05秒 | 国近友昭 | 41分52秒 |
4 | 1時間05分40秒 | 4回 | 1位 | 2時間16分50秒 | 兵庫 | 森口祐介 | 14分28秒 | 埴岡恭平 | 09分03秒 | 小島忠幸 | 42分09秒 |
5 | 1時間05分45秒 | 4回 | 4位 | 2時間17分52秒 | 埼玉 | 畦田恒洋 | 14分54秒 | 牧田英士 | 09分10秒 | 川島伸次 | 41分41秒 |
6 | 1時間05分46秒 | 1回 | 4位 | 2時間18分00秒 | 滋賀 | 平子英明 | 14分57秒 | 堤一弘 | 08分55秒 | 花田勝彦 | 41分54秒 |
7 | 1時間05分47秒 | 2回 | 4位 | 2時間18分09秒 | 愛知 | 岩水嘉孝 | 14分33秒 | 冨田好志 | 08分48秒 | 梅津富浩 | 42分26秒 |
8 | 1時間05分51秒 | 2回 | 2位 | 2時間17分11秒 | 福岡 | 小池浩一郎 | 14分31秒 | 及川賢人 | 08分56秒 | 田尻裕一 | 42分24秒 |
9 | 1時間05分55秒 | 2回 | 6位 | 2時間18分13秒 | 広島 | 尾崎輝人 | 14分50秒 | 近藤隼人 | 09分15秒 | 五十嵐範暁 | 41分50秒 |
10 | 1時間06分09秒 | 2回 | 7位 | 2時間18分24秒 | 岐阜 | 虎沢峰敏 | 14分39秒 | 桐山幸祐 | 08分58秒 | 土田豊和 | 42分32秒 |
11 | 1時間06分12秒 | 2回 | 10位 | 2時間18分49秒 | 熊本 | 渡辺哲浩 | 14分46秒 | 森永幸男 | 09分05秒 | 本川一美 | 42分21秒 |
12 | 1時間06分15秒 | 1回 | 5位 | 2時間18分04秒 | 福島 | 榊枝広光 | 14分34秒 | 三森豊 | 09分07秒 | 藤田敦史 | 42分34秒 |
13 | 1時間06分19秒 | 2回 | 13位 | 2時間18分57秒 | 宮崎 | 馬崎忠勝 | 15分17秒 | 中川大輔 | 09分11秒 | 小島忠幸 | 41分51秒 |
14 | 1時間06分21秒 | 2回 | 5位 | 2時間18分11秒 | 長野 | 宮下宏之 | 15分06秒 | 家高晋吾 | 09分02秒 | 帯刀秀幸 | 42分13秒 |
15 | 1時間06分25秒 | 2回 | 9位 | 2時間18分48秒 | 静岡 | 小杉敏章 | 15分30秒 | 杉原慶 | 08分55秒 | 古田哲弘 | 42分00秒 |
2回 | 11位 | 2時間18分50秒 | 埼玉 | 坂田和 | 14分56秒 | 野村亮太 | 09分11秒 | 横田芳則 | 42分18秒 | ||
17 | 1時間06分28秒 | 4回 | 2位 | 2時間17分14秒 | 福島 | 長山丞 | 14分58秒 | 山田遼平 | 09分11秒 | 藤田敦史 | 42分19秒 |
18 | 1時間06分29秒 | 1回 | 7位 | 2時間18分46秒 | 山口 | 山田雄二 | 14分59秒 | 福田洋治 | 08分50秒 | 豊岡知博 | 42分40秒 |
19 | 1時間06分30秒 | 1回 | 8位 | 2時間18分48秒 | 大阪 | 木村友泰 | 14分52秒 | 浅井裕介 | 08分57秒 | 吉川潔 | 42分41秒 |
20 | 1時間06分36秒 | 1回 | 9位 | 2時間18分54秒 | 埼玉 | 塚川大志 | 14分46秒 | 酒井司 | 09分01秒 | 松井紀仁 | 42分49秒 |
1回 | 13位 | 2時間19分17秒 | 熊本 | 坂田修宏 | 15分07秒 | 髙岡征矢 | 09分02秒 | 本川一美 | 42分27秒 | ||
22 | 1時間06分37秒 | 2回 | 14位 | 2時間19分15秒 | 佐賀 | 山口勢一郎 | 14分51秒 | 吉冨正徳 | 08分40秒 | 福島雄一郎 | 43分06秒 |
23 | 1時間06分39秒 | 1回 | 12位 | 2時間19分14秒 | 岐阜 | 長江祐治 | 15分09秒 | 中筬一祐 | 08分56秒 | 河野俊也 | 42分34秒 |
3回 | 8位 | 2時間20分07秒 | 鹿児島 | 入船満 | 15分04秒 | 鶴園純一 | 09分08秒 | 入船敏 | 42分27秒 | ||
25 | 1時間06分44秒 | 2回 | 23位 | 2時間20分51秒 | 三重 | 沢野啓之 | 15分15秒 | 内田裕之 | 09分13秒 | 奈良修 | 42分16秒 |
26 | 1時間06分45秒 | 2回 | 8位 | 2時間18分48秒 | 山口 | 大中哲 | 14分50秒 | 蔭谷将良 | 08分52秒 | 小倉幸康 | 43分03秒 |
27 | 1時間06分49秒 | 1回 | 16位 | 2時間19分51秒 | 岡山 | 井上信也 | 15分12秒 | 重成英彰 | 08分57秒 | 森宗寛司 | 42分40秒 |
28 | 1時間06分50秒 | 3回 | 2位 | 2時間19分06秒 | 広島 | 丹下和之 | 15分15秒 | 武田純治 | 09分23秒 | 国近友昭 | 42分12秒 |
29 | 1時間06分51秒 | 2回 | 12位 | 2時間18分52秒 | 鹿児島 | 福吉公輝 | 15分04秒 | 下池正 | 09分06秒 | 入船敏 | 42分41秒 |
30 | 1時間06分53秒 | 2回 | 15位 | 2時間19分34秒 | 秋田 | 秋田隼人 | 15分23秒 | 深田雄一 | 09分02秒 | 高橋健一 | 42分28秒 |
3回 | 3位 | 2時間19分16秒 | 埼玉 | 堀口貴史 | 14分54秒 | 金子洋輔 | 09分11秒 | 佐藤裕之 | 42分48秒 | ||
32 | 1時間06分55秒 | 1回 | 11位 | 2時間19分11秒 | 宮崎 | 八木博 | 14分49秒 | 前畑光一郎 | 08分57秒 | 原口秀明 | 43分09秒 |
2回 | 3位 | 2時間17分54秒 | 福島 | 榊枝広光 | 14分45秒 | 富田篤 | 09分11秒 | 佐藤武 | 42分59秒 | ||
34 | 1時間06分57秒 | 1回 | 15位 | 2時間19分19秒 | 愛知 | 梅村広道 | 14分39秒 | 岩切順嗣 | 09分20秒 | 山田洋 | 42分58秒 |
2回 | 27位 | 2時間20分59秒 | 神奈川 | 藤田雅之 | 15分06秒 | 下里和義 | 08分58秒 | 市川大輔 | 42分53秒 | ||
3回 | 4位 | 2時間19分19秒 | 長野 | 矢花誠 | 14分54秒 | 塚田直也 | 09分14秒 | 高見武司 | 42分49秒 | ||
37 | 1時間06分59秒 | 4回 | 3位 | 2時間17分46秒 | 長野 | 松崎雄介 | 14分50秒 | 市村一訓 | 09分02秒 | 福島正 | 43分07秒 |
38 | 1時間07分01秒 | 4回 | 7位 | 2時間18分29秒 | 大分 | 小畑昌之 | 14分57秒 | 上田源典 | 09分13秒 | 清水昭 | 42分51秒 |
39 | 1時間07分02秒 | 2回 | 18位 | 2時間20分25秒 | 茨城 | 長山公則 | 15分23秒 | 北谷武志 | 09分21秒 | 平塚潤 | 42分18秒 |
40 | 1時間07分05秒 | 2回 | 17位 | 2時間20分11秒 | 滋賀 | 大角重人 | 15分25秒 | 粕淵陽一 | 09分16秒 | 木戸真樹 | 42分24秒 |
2回 | 29位 | 2時間21分33秒 | 富山 | 西村哲生 | 15分14秒 | 藤岡俊太郎 | 08分57秒 | 浜田征司 | 42分54秒 | ||
4回 | 5位 | 2時間17分58秒 | 鹿児島 | 東知昭 | 14分49秒 | 武田国拓 | 09分16秒 | 永田宏一郎 | 43分00秒 | ||
43 | 1時間07分06秒 | 3回 | 1位 | 2時間18分15秒 | 福岡 | 野村佳史 | 14分39秒 | 二瓶東吾 | 09分06秒 | 川内勝弘 | 43分21秒 |
4回 | 12位 | 2時間19分47秒 | 鳥取 | 松田賢二 | 14分46秒 | 林原寛太 | 09分12秒 | 堀尾典臣 | 43分08秒 | ||
45 | 1時間07分10秒 | 1回 | 10位 | 2時間19分05秒 | 大分 | 木崎亮介 | 14分57秒 | 姫野亮 | 09分07秒 | 秋吉慎一 | 43分06秒 |
4回 | 17位 | 2時間20分41秒 | 長崎 | 山川貴広 | 15分09秒 | 相川貴宏 | 09分07秒 | 森勇気 | 42分54秒 | ||
47 | 1時間07分11秒 | 3回 | 5位 | 2時間19分33秒 | 大分 | 西田巨樹 | 15分10秒 | 徳永拓真 | 09分21秒 | 清水昭 | 42分40秒 |
4回 | 10位 | 2時間19分13秒 | 徳島 | 森脇洋介 | 15分22秒 | 上原和久 | 09分02秒 | 犬伏孝行 | 42分47秒 | ||
49 | 1時間07分13秒 | 1回 | 3位 | 2時間17分50秒 | 静岡 | 森友和 | 14分46秒 | 山下晃正 | 09分14秒 | 三潟卓郎 | 43分13秒 |
50 | 1時間07分17秒 | 1回 | 25位 | 2時間21分01秒 | 長崎 | 鷲尾優一 | 14分59秒 | 伊達友和 | 08分49秒 | 阿部祐樹 | 43分29秒 |
4回 | 11位 | 2時間19分35秒 | 福岡 | 松田浩二 | 14分48秒 | 今村浩二 | 09分10秒 | 藤野圭太 | 43分19秒 | ||
52 | 1時間07分18秒 | 4回 | 6位 | 2時間18分14秒 | 京都 | 春田真臣 | 14分58秒 | 難波祐樹 | 08分51秒 | 片岡繁貴 | 43分29秒 |
53 | 1時間07分20秒 | 1回 | 18位 | 2時間20分15秒 | 徳島 | 小松直人 | 15分03秒 | 北川敬大 | 09分03秒 | 安川毅 | 43分14秒 |
2回 | 16位 | 2時間20分10秒 | 徳島 | 中森一也 | 15分10秒 | 竜田美幸 | 09分29秒 | 岩佐敏弘 | 42分41秒 | ||
55 | 1時間07分22秒 | 1回 | 14位 | 2時間19分18秒 | 三重 | 町野走一 | 14分57秒 | 矢田至 | 09分17秒 | 野田道胤 | 43分08秒 |
4回 | 8位 | 2時間18分54秒 | 広島 | 武田純治 | 15分03秒 | 中村優介 | 09分03秒 | 清水康次 | 43分16秒 | ||
57 | 1時間07分25秒 | 2回 | 33位 | 2時間21分46秒 | 岡山 | 岡本健吾 | 15分07秒 | 岩谷利章 | 09分13秒 | 池田義幸 | 43分05秒 |
58 | 1時間07分27秒 | 1回 | 17位 | 2時間20分06秒 | 京都 | 小西健 | 14分53秒 | 浅尾英 | 08分54秒 | 橋本和人 | 43分40秒 |
59 | 1時間07分28秒 | 4回 | 14位 | 2時間20分11秒 | 宮崎 | 平田和彦 | 15分13秒 | 宗烈 | 09分11秒 | 榎木和貴 | 43分04秒 |
60 | 1時間07分29秒 | 4回 | 9位 | 2時間19分05秒 | 熊本 | 村田義広 | 15分42秒 | 増山和哉 | 09分00秒 | 東勝博 | 42分47秒 |
61 | 1時間07分30秒 | 4回 | 22位 | 2時間21分16秒 | 佐賀 | 飛松誠 | 14分41秒 | 楠原秀和 | 09分10秒 | 山下秀人 | 43分39秒 |
62 | 1時間07分31秒 | 2回 | 26位 | 2時間20分58秒 | 山形 | 村山幸司 | 15分41秒 | 高橋元史 | 09分27秒 | 菅野邦彰 | 42分23秒 |
63 | 1時間07分32秒 | 3回 | 9位 | 2時間20分08秒 | 熊本 | 木実淳治 | 15分03秒 | 篠原薫 | 09分15秒 | 隅川孝洋 | 43分14秒 |
64 | 1時間07分36秒 | 3回 | 13位 | 2時間20分46秒 | 愛知 | 岩水嘉孝 | 15分01秒 | 山田紘之 | 09分14秒 | 手塚利明 | 43分21秒 |
65 | 1時間07分38秒 | 3回 | 10位 | 2時間20分15秒 | 静岡 | 島康晃 | 15分16秒 | 竹内賢弥 | 08分58秒 | 山本佑樹 | 43分24秒 |
66 | 1時間07分40秒 | 1回 | 33位 | 2時間22分08秒 | 福井 | 家根由守 | 15分43秒 | 田辺保 | 09分19秒 | 本田竹春 | 42分38秒 |
67 | 1時間07分41秒 | 1回 | 23位 | 2時間20分44秒 | 山形 | 薄衣良尚 | 15分36秒 | 高橋透 | 08分49秒 | 菅野邦彰 | 43分16秒 |
68 | 1時間07分43秒 | 3回 | 6位 | 2時間19分37秒 | 佐賀 | 富永将行 | 15分15秒 | 山下将人 | 09分21秒 | 山下秀人 | 43分07秒 |
4回 | 27位 | 2時間21分55秒 | 秋田 | 鈴木北斗 | 15分47秒 | 村上和春 | 09分21秒 | 高橋健一 | 42分35秒 | ||
70 | 1時間07分44秒 | 2回 | 19位 | 2時間20分29秒 | 福井 | 田中誠幸 | 15分42秒 | 林大介 | 09分06秒 | 夏目勝也 | 42分56秒 |
71 | 1時間07分45秒 | 4回 | 13位 | 2時間20分10秒 | 愛知 | 近藤隆弘 | 15分19秒 | 長谷川和士 | 09分27秒 | 手塚利明 | 42分59秒 |
72 | 1時間07分47秒 | 1回 | 6位 | 2時間18分40秒 | 兵庫 | 黒田豊和 | 14分44秒 | 清水将也 | 08分55秒 | 佐伯孝幸 | 44分08秒 |
3回 | 7位 | 2時間19分40秒 | 岐阜 | 虎沢峰敏 | 15分10秒 | 高田泰史 | 09分31秒 | 土田豊和 | 43分06秒 | ||
4回 | 19位 | 2時間20分47秒 | 神奈川 | 小鹿敬司 | 15分22秒 | 宇佐美淳 | 09分08秒 | 久保健二 | 43分17秒 | ||
75 | 1時間07分48秒 | 4回 | 15位 | 2時間20分11秒 | 三重 | 内田裕之 | 15分19秒 | 佐古佳亮 | 09分27秒 | 逵中正美 | 43分02秒 |
76 | 1時間07分49秒 | 1回 | 21位 | 2時間20分29秒 | 鹿児島 | 久徳直弘 | 15分24秒 | 抜迫久也 | 08分56秒 | 立迫俊徳 | 43分29秒 |
77 | 1時間07分50秒 | 1回 | 27位 | 2時間21分02秒 | 北海道 | 佐藤亘 | 15分05秒 | 井戸勝広 | 09分20秒 | 宮田修一 | 43分25秒 |
78 | 1時間07分57秒 | 3回 | 20位 | 2時間22分01秒 | 島根 | 原田雅晴 | 15分53秒 | 原真一 | 09分15秒 | 三代直樹 | 42分49秒 |
79 | 1時間07分58秒 | 2回 | 21位 | 2時間20分34秒 | 北海道 | 松岡貞行 | 14分45秒 | 村井健太 | 09分24秒 | 高塚和利 | 43分49秒 |
4回 | 24位 | 2時間21分28秒 | 愛媛 | 松田洋和 | 15分25秒 | 稲葉祐介 | 09分20秒 | 若本和昭 | 43分13秒 | ||
81 | 1時間07分59秒 | 4回 | 18位 | 2時間20分43秒 | 栃木 | 栗原親也 | 15分55秒 | 清水峰太 | 09分12秒 | 鈴木賢一 | 42分52秒 |
82 | 1時間08分00秒 | 1回 | 29位 | 2時間21分16秒 | 茨城 | 市川英樹 | 14分55秒 | 深井知幸 | 09分04秒 | 木暮貞行 | 44分01秒 |
2回 | 24位 | 2時間20分54秒 | 愛媛 | 白石真 | 15分11秒 | 篠浦辰徳 | 09分04秒 | 安永淳一 | 43分45秒 | ||
3回 | 12位 | 2時間20分44秒 | 宮崎 | 森下敬道 | 15分22秒 | 井手慶 | 09分10秒 | 立花和紀 | 43分28秒 | ||
85 | 1時間08分01秒 | 1回 | 32位 | 2時間21分43秒 | 群馬 | 吉田和浩 | 15分05秒 | 飯塚喜春 | 09分01秒 | 伊東広幸 | 43分55秒 |
86 | 1時間08分04秒 | 1回 | 19位 | 2時間20分18秒 | 神奈川 | 下里義夫 | 15分10秒 | 三村努 | 09分03秒 | 重田真孝 | 43分51秒 |
87 | 1時間08分05秒 | 2回 | 25位 | 2時間20分57秒 | 新潟 | 斎藤剛 | 15分16秒 | 津野輝 | 09分13秒 | 岩原正樹 | 43分36秒 |
88 | 1時間08分06秒 | 1回 | 26位 | 2時間21分01秒 | 栃木 | 阿久津浩樹 | 14分53秒 | 影山淳一 | 09分19秒 | 弘山勉 | 43分54秒 |
89 | 1時間08分07秒 | 1回 | 20位 | 2時間20分22秒 | 鳥取 | 川上大輔 | 15分04秒 | 高橋洋 | 08分52秒 | 平田雅人 | 44分11秒 |
90 | 1時間08分09秒 | 1回 | 31位 | 2時間21分42秒 | 富山 | 尾山智康 | 15分07秒 | 中舘昌寛 | 09分09秒 | 泉亘 | 43分53秒 |
91 | 1時間08分11秒 | 1回 | 22位 | 2時間20分30秒 | 愛媛 | 今井功記 | 15分14秒 | 大崎陽一 | 09分12秒 | 三好健治 | 43分45秒 |
4回 | 21位 | 2時間21分12秒 | 香川 | 木村二郎 | 15分20秒 | 三津谷祐 | 09分12秒 | 増田一美 | 43分39秒 | ||
4回 | 23位 | 2時間21分24秒 | 山口 | 蔭谷将良 | 15分35秒 | 安藤辰己 | 09分16秒 | 市之瀬進 | 43分20秒 | ||
94 | 1時間08分13秒 | 4回 | 29位 | 2時間22分01秒 | 新潟 | 平田英規 | 14分57秒 | 高野淳 | 09分10秒 | 相沢義和 | 44分06秒 |
95 | 1時間08分14秒 | 4回 | 25位 | 2時間21分36秒 | 東京 | 矢田瑞樹 | 15分24秒 | 鎌田和明 | 09分28秒 | 小沢希久雄 | 43分22秒 |
96 | 1時間08分16秒 | 2回 | 30位 | 2時間21分38秒 | 長崎 | 石栄雅史 | 15分11秒 | 横山美明 | 09分12秒 | 黒木純 | 43分53秒 |
3回 | 21位 | 2時間22分02秒 | 岡山 | 重成英彰 | 15分33秒 | 大川真幸 | 09分23秒 | 吉田行宏 | 43分20秒 | ||
98 | 1時間08分17秒 | 3回 | 16位 | 2時間21分18秒 | 福島 | 橋本太一 | 15分28秒 | 庄子博人 | 09分25秒 | 小川博之 | 43分24秒 |
99 | 1時間08分20秒 | 3回 | 11位 | 2時間20分42秒 | 山口 | 吉松智彦 | 15分37秒 | 村木健二 | 09分10秒 | 小倉幸康 | 43分33秒 |
4回 | 16位 | 2時間20分34秒 | 静岡 | 佐野俊介 | 15分06秒 | 村井勇二 | 09分20秒 | 内山孝之 | 43分54秒 | ||
4回 | 28位 | 2時間21分59秒 | 福井 | 堀真浩 | 15分10秒 | 高田淳 | 09分28秒 | 片山雄一 | 43分42秒 | ||
102 | 1時間08分22秒 | 1回 | 38位 | 2時間22分37秒 | 宮城 | 相楽顕 | 15分11秒 | 小野俊法 | 09分06秒 | 相沢克之 | 44分05秒 |
103 | 1時間08分28秒 | 2回 | 36位 | 2時間22分34秒 | 香川 | 伊藤博紀 | 15分20秒 | 木村二郎 | 09分18秒 | 長尾隆司 | 43分50秒 |
104 | 1時間08分29秒 | 4回 | 20位 | 2時間21分07秒 | 岐阜 | 棚橋真彦 | 15分51秒 | 森勇基 | 09分13秒 | 土田豊和 | 43分25秒 |
105 | 1時間08分31秒 | 2回 | 32位 | 2時間21分42秒 | 和歌山 | 島本尚起 | 15分48秒 | 小船浩嗣 | 09分24秒 | 宮本善史 | 43分19秒 |
106 | 1時間08分32秒 | 1回 | 30位 | 2時間21分31秒 | 和歌山 | 木村昌彦 | 15分13秒 | 中西健二 | 08分58秒 | 中野剛 | 44分21秒 |
107 | 1時間08分33秒 | 4回 | 37位 | 2時間22分49秒 | 富山 | 村田裕司 | 15分38秒 | 奥井陽平 | 09分28秒 | 西川哲生 | 43分27秒 |
108 | 1時間08分34秒 | 4回 | 31位 | 2時間22分19秒 | 岡山 | 重成英彰 | 15分15秒 | 大川真幸 | 09分03秒 | 吉田行宏 | 44分16秒 |
109 | 1時間08分35秒 | 1回 | 24位 | 2時間20分59秒 | 島根 | 安松伸晃 | 15分04秒 | 宮本祐基 | 09分18秒 | 板垣英樹 | 44分13秒 |
110 | 1時間08分38秒 | 3回 | 15位 | 2時間20分57秒 | 京都 | 浅尾英 | 15分02秒 | 北条敬貴 | 09分19秒 | 渡辺共則 | 44分17秒 |
3回 | 22位 | 2時間22分06秒 | 栃木 | 高久亮 | 15分21秒 | 渡辺哲也 | 09分28秒 | 鈴木賢一 | 43分49秒 | ||
112 | 1時間08分40秒 | 2回 | 20位 | 2時間20分30秒 | 千葉 | 山田正和 | 15分02秒 | 飯田真行 | 09分17秒 | 湯浅龍雄 | 44分21秒 |
4回 | 30位 | 2時間22分02秒 | 山梨 | 手塚祐基 | 15分33秒 | 平井学 | 09分18秒 | 青柳友博 | 43分49秒 | ||
114 | 1時間08分44秒 | 4回 | 34位 | 2時間22分30秒 | 石川 | 向田匡宏 | 15分18秒 | 津田輝 | 09分22秒 | 押切章宏 | 44分04秒 |
115 | 1時間08分46秒 | 1回 | 40位 | 2時間23分41秒 | 千葉 | 霜田佳志 | 15分16秒 | 広瀬洋一 | 08分53秒 | 大胡満慎 | 44分37秒 |
3回 | 19位 | 2時間21分58秒 | 大阪 | 平良雅寿 | 15分17秒 | 石川昌志 | 09分15秒 | 渋谷明憲 | 44分14秒 | ||
117 | 1時間08分47秒 | 4回 | 26位 | 2時間21分47秒 | 和歌山 | 田上敬人 | 15分47秒 | 前田昌紀 | 09分36秒 | 宮崎展仁 | 43分24秒 |
118 | 1時間08分49秒 | 1回 | 41位 | 2時間23分46秒 | 奈良 | 道辻智幸 | 15分32秒 | 中山真吾 | 09分04秒 | 谷加奈夫 | 44分13秒 |
2回 | 34位 | 2時間21分50秒 | 岩手 | 菅原誠 | 15分31秒 | 小田島美彦 | 09分21秒 | 藤原健一 | 43分57秒 | ||
3回 | 30位 | 2時間23分15秒 | 北海道 | 金子宣隆 | 15分33秒 | 花田優一 | 09分19秒 | 宮田修一 | 43分57秒 | ||
121 | 1時間08分50秒 | 3回 | 28位 | 2時間23分09秒 | 茨城 | 方波見直史 | 15分25秒 | 高橋憲昭 | 09分08秒 | 磯野稔 | 44分17秒 |
122 | 1時間08分51秒 | 1回 | 36位 | 2時間22分23秒 | 香川 | 萩原修司 | 15分29秒 | 碓井瑞生 | 09分43秒 | 長尾隆司 | 43分39秒 |
3回 | 29位 | 2時間23分12秒 | 滋賀 | 向井孝明 | 15分39秒 | 山田貴大 | 09分15秒 | 岩本照暢 | 43分57秒 | ||
124 | 1時間08分52秒 | 3回 | 27位 | 2時間23分06秒 | 愛媛 | 仲野明 | 15分21秒 | 木村敦史 | 09分40秒 | 渡辺誠治 | 43分51秒 |
125 | 1時間08分55秒 | 2回 | 22位 | 2時間20分49秒 | 兵庫 | 岩崎鉄兵 | 15分46秒 | 山崎剛 | 09分09秒 | 大川久之 | 44分00秒 |
3回 | 17位 | 2時間21分28秒 | 千葉 | 仲田忠行 | 15分34秒 | 所雅視 | 09分03秒 | 長野正芳 | 44分18秒 | ||
127 | 1時間08分56秒 | 2回 | 31位 | 2時間21分41秒 | 島根 | 三上茂美 | 15分18秒 | 高見亮 | 09分33秒 | 板垣英樹 | 44分05秒 |
2回 | 37位 | 2時間22分41秒 | 東京 | 桜井勇樹 | 15分09秒 | 武藤央記 | 09分31秒 | 沼尻英昭 | 44分16秒 | ||
129 | 1時間08分59秒 | 3回 | 34位 | 2時間24分11秒 | 東京 | 原田正彦 | 15分22秒 | 藤原正浩 | 09分15秒 | 本田竹春 | 44分22秒 |
130 | 1時間09分00秒 | 1回 | 39位 | 2時間22分52秒 | 岩手 | 大洞和正 | 14分53秒 | 古舘良理 | 09分25秒 | 小野竜 | 44分42秒 |
3回 | 18位 | 2時間21分31秒 | 徳島 | 水口紀幸 | 15分21秒 | 行天康平 | 09分06秒 | 小松直人 | 44分33秒 | ||
132 | 1時間09分01秒 | 4回 | 32位 | 2時間22分23秒 | 北海道 | 吉岡大 | 15分45秒 | 児玉健路 | 09分23秒 | 高塚和利 | 43分53秒 |
133 | 1時間09分02秒 | 2回 | 38位 | 2時間23分17秒 | 奈良 | 成瀬貴彦 | 15分32秒 | 小林祥英 | 09分10秒 | 谷口和博 | 44分20秒 |
134 | 1時間09分03秒 | 1回 | 28位 | 2時間21分03秒 | 秋田 | 百合川聡美 | 15分11秒 | 熊谷良知 | 09分27秒 | 田口篤 | 44分25秒 |
135 | 1時間09分04秒 | 2回 | 28位 | 2時間21分09秒 | 大阪 | 坂本公礼 | 15分11秒 | 久保恵介 | 09分26秒 | 砂田貴裕 | 44分27秒 |
136 | 1時間09分07秒 | 3回 | 23位 | 2時間22分22秒 | 富山 | 中舘昌寛 | 15分54秒 | 藤岡俊太郎 | 09分30秒 | 倉林俊彰 | 43分43秒 |
3回 | 32位 | 2時間23分30秒 | 石川 | 中村悠希 | 15分59秒 | 宮川浩太 | 09分28秒 | 吉岡善知 | 43分40秒 | ||
138 | 1時間09分08秒 | 3回 | 14位 | 2時間20分54秒 | 兵庫 | 神屋伸行 | 14分46秒 | 四辻聖 | 09分17秒 | 大川久之 | 45分05秒 |
4回 | 35位 | 2時間22分37秒 | 奈良 | 宮田一毅 | 15分22秒 | 竹田祐基 | 09分10秒 | 谷口和博 | 44分36秒 | ||
140 | 1時間09分16秒 | 2回 | 39位 | 2時間23分21秒 | 石川 | 織田圭三 | 15分20秒 | 藤田康隆 | 09分38秒 | 吉岡善知 | 44分18秒 |
141 | 1時間09分17秒 | 4回 | 33位 | 2時間22分29秒 | 群馬 | 飯塚喜春 | 15分08秒 | 岸本偉 | 09分33秒 | 神宮誠治 | 44分36秒 |
142 | 1時間09分18秒 | 4回 | 36位 | 2時間22分42秒 | 山形 | 松田直弘 | 15分41秒 | 阿部哲史 | 09分09秒 | 菅野邦彰 | 44分28秒 |
143 | 1時間09分19秒 | 1回 | 34位 | 2時間22分08秒 | 東京 | 池袋雄樹 | 15分20秒 | 早川謙司 | 09分02秒 | 武井康真 | 44分57秒 |
3回 | 24位 | 2時間22分32秒 | 三重 | 石川末廣 | 15分07秒 | 山内優樹 | 09分34秒 | 逵中正美 | 44分38秒 | ||
145 | 1時間09分22秒 | 3回 | 25位 | 2時間22分44秒 | 群馬 | 川島洋平 | 15分12秒 | 鈴木元気 | 09分29秒 | 町田次雄 | 44分41秒 |
3回 | 31位 | 2時間23分19秒 | 長崎 | 藤原新 | 16分06秒 | 本竹真徳 | 09分11秒 | 堤忠之 | 44分05秒 | ||
147 | 1時間09分23秒 | 1回 | 37位 | 2時間22分34秒 | 新潟 | 仲広樹 | 15分15秒 | 坂下守 | 09分11秒 | 樋口友幸 | 44分57秒 |
148 | 1時間09分25秒 | 1回 | 35位 | 2時間22分21秒 | 佐賀 | 野﨑洋平 | 14分45秒 | 前田和浩 | 09分05秒 | 片淵博文 | 45分35秒 |
149 | 1時間09分28秒 | 4回 | 43位 | 2時間24分11秒 | 大阪 | 三宅浩之 | 15分53秒 | 神原哲士 | 09分16秒 | 奥川修義 | 44分19秒 |
150 | 1時間09分30秒 | 4回 | 39位 | 2時間22分56秒 | 岩手 | 菅原寿和 | 15分12秒 | 菅原修一 | 09分23秒 | 太田知幸 | 44分55秒 |
151 | 1時間09分31秒 | 2回 | 35位 | 2時間22分00秒 | 栃木 | 布施知進 | 15分23秒 | 影山淳一 | 09分20秒 | 伊藤克昌 | 44分48秒 |
2回 | 40位 | 2時間23分34秒 | 群馬 | 新木剛史 | 15分34秒 | 樺沢知紀 | 08分59秒 | 木暮貞行 | 44分58秒 | ||
3回 | 37位 | 2時間24分51秒 | 福井 | 佐々木利広 | 15分27秒 | 恵美智之 | 09分59秒 | 大西雄三 | 44分05秒 | ||
154 | 1時間09分33秒 | 3回 | 26位 | 2時間22分58秒 | 神奈川 | 三村努 | 15分08秒 | 柏倉渉 | 09分15秒 | 辻原幸生 | 45分10秒 |
4回 | 41位 | 2時間23分56秒 | 滋賀 | 池田哲也 | 16分01秒 | 久保雄平 | 09分36秒 | 礒野誠 | 43分56秒 | ||
156 | 1時間09分35秒 | 1回 | 42位 | 2時間23分49秒 | 山梨 | 松田勇雄 | 15分29秒 | 手塚祐基 | 09分29秒 | 神場忠勝 | 44分37秒 |
157 | 1時間09分36秒 | 2回 | 41位 | 2時間24分03秒 | 大分 | 佐藤智之 | 15分21秒 | 小畑俊幸 | 09分20秒 | 清水昭 | 44分55秒 |
158 | 1時間09分37秒 | 1回 | 45位 | 2時間25分03秒 | 青森 | 戸沢勝哉 | 15分38秒 | 花田和幸 | 09分21秒 | 竹内剛 | 44分38秒 |
1回 | 46位 | 2時間25分04秒 | 高知 | 山本博之 | 15分13秒 | 真辺章輔 | 09分16秒 | 吉川豊明 | 45分08秒 | ||
3回 | 33位 | 2時間23分58秒 | 宮城 | 野村武史 | 15分15秒 | 相沢達也 | 09分15秒 | 菊地忍 | 45分07秒 | ||
161 | 1時間09分38秒 | 3回 | 35位 | 2時間24分12秒 | 新潟 | 内田竜太 | 16分03秒 | 杵淵勉 | 09分20秒 | 岩原正樹 | 44分15秒 |
162 | 1時間09分39秒 | 4回 | 38位 | 2時間22分50秒 | 高知 | 岩崎宏紀 | 15分13秒 | 渡辺史侑 | 09分18秒 | 宇賀勇介 | 45分08秒 |
163 | 1時間09分43秒 | 2回 | 43位 | 2時間25分04秒 | 沖縄 | 山城大樹 | 15分45秒 | 永村祐 | 09分33秒 | 高安哲二 | 44分25秒 |
164 | 1時間09分50秒 | 4回 | 40位 | 2時間23分48秒 | 宮城 | 佐々木陽介 | 15分29秒 | 細川孝博 | 09分30秒 | 中村忠義 | 44分51秒 |
165 | 1時間09分51秒 | 4回 | 45位 | 2時間25分00秒 | 千葉 | 渡辺哲也 | 15分32秒 | 鈴木崇也 | 09分09秒 | 長野正芳 | 45分10秒 |
166 | 1時間09分59秒 | 3回 | 40位 | 2時間26分06秒 | 和歌山 | 中西健二 | 15分33秒 | 松窪義朗 | 09分32秒 | 浜野健 | 44分54秒 |
167 | 1時間10分02秒 | 4回 | 44位 | 2時間24分40秒 | 島根 | 佐藤弘章 | 15分57秒 | 立石達弥 | 09分16秒 | 板垣英樹 | 44分49秒 |
168 | 1時間10分05秒 | 3回 | 39位 | 2時間25分26秒 | 山梨 | 手塚祐基 | 15分26秒 | 穴水翔 | 09分34秒 | 青柳友博 | 45分05秒 |
169 | 1時間10分08秒 | 3回 | 38位 | 2時間24分54秒 | 鳥取 | 竹内健二 | 15分36秒 | 後藤儀昭 | 09分30秒 | 堀尾典臣 | 45分02秒 |
170 | 1時間10分19秒 | 3回 | 47位 | 2時間26分45秒 | 山形 | 五十嵐毅 | 15分49秒 | 小田隼十 | 09分26秒 | 菅野邦彰 | 45分04秒 |
171 | 1時間10分20秒 | 3回 | 46位 | 2時間26分35秒 | 沖縄 | 宮城亮太 | 15分53秒 | 照屋貴之 | 09分57秒 | 座安晃 | 44分30秒 |
172 | 1時間10分29秒 | 3回 | 42位 | 2時間26分15秒 | 高知 | 久保田満 | 15分48秒 | 泉田浩希 | 09分51秒 | 宇賀勇介 | 44分50秒 |
173 | 1時間10分35秒 | 3回 | 41位 | 2時間26分11秒 | 奈良 | 奥田孝志 | 15分19秒 | 宮坂正勝 | 10分09秒 | 谷口和博 | 45分07秒 |
174 | 1時間10分36秒 | 2回 | 44位 | 2時間25分29秒 | 山梨 | 渡辺吉一 | 15分38秒 | 金丸良太 | 09分29秒 | 池谷重喜 | 45分29秒 |
175 | 1時間10分37秒 | 3回 | 44位 | 2時間26分29秒 | 青森 | 高森健二 | 15分37秒 | 対馬広将 | 09分42秒 | 北山智 | 45分18秒 |
4回 | 46位 | 2時間26分36秒 | 沖縄 | 宇茂佐隼人 | 15分47秒 | 渡辺誠 | 09分53秒 | 比嘉正樹 | 44分57秒 | ||
177 | 1時間10分41秒 | 1回 | 47位 | 2時間28分21秒 | 沖縄 | 与那嶺芳和 | 15分47秒 | 外間篤 | 09分33秒 | 安里俊光 | 45分21秒 |
178 | 1時間10分43秒 | 3回 | 36位 | 2時間24分19秒 | 香川 | 村上徹 | 16分08秒 | 高橋和成 | 09分33秒 | 蓮井信一郎 | 45分02秒 |
179 | 1時間10分47秒 | 2回 | 47位 | 2時間26分37秒 | 宮城 | 武田友樹 | 15分48秒 | 亀山正尚 | 09分13秒 | 伊藤幸一 | 45分46秒 |
180 | 1時間10分54秒 | 2回 | 46位 | 2時間25分59秒 | 高知 | 下八川岳志 | 15分42秒 | 鎌倉啓憲 | 09分17秒 | 松浦忠明 | 45分55秒 |
181 | 1時間10分56秒 | 3回 | 43位 | 2時間26分28秒 | 岩手 | 岩間昭彦 | 16分05秒 | 小原紀明 | 09分22秒 | 佐々木淳 | 45分29秒 |
182 | 1時間10分59秒 | 1回 | 43位 | 2時間23分58秒 | 長野 | 宮下宏之 | 14分58秒 | 竹村真 | 08分53秒 | 前島啓一 | 47分08秒 |
183 | 1時間11分02秒 | 1回 | 44位 | 2時間25分01秒 | 石川 | 北村芳樹 | 16分02秒 | 藤田弘治 | 09分20秒 | 北川潔 | 45分40秒 |
184 | 1時間11分03秒 | 4回 | 42位 | 2時間24分07秒 | 茨城 | 深井知幸 | 15分27秒 | 宮本雄哉 | 09分18秒 | 大内一 | 46分18秒 |
185 | 1時間11分07秒 | 2回 | 42位 | 2時間24分38秒 | 鳥取 | 松田賢二 | 15分07秒 | 泉法俊 | 09分26秒 | 小椋誠 | 46分34秒 |
186 | 1時間11分17秒 | 2回 | 45位 | 2時間25分43秒 | 青森 | 板垣陽介 | 15分51秒 | 松平昇 | 09分38秒 | 杉本和之 | 45分48秒 |
187 | 1時間11分52秒 | 3回 | 45位 | 2時間26分32秒 | 秋田 | 松宮隆行 | 15分38秒 | 平川裕貴 | 09分30秒 | 児玉弘幸 | 46分44秒 |
188 | 1時間12分54秒 | 4回 | 47位 | 2時間27分21秒 | 青森 | 花田和幸 | 15分29秒 | 江刺家義浩 | 09分27秒 | 北山智 | 47分58秒 |