全国都道府県対抗男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
6区(追抜・旧コース)
最終更新:
running
-
view
順位 | 追抜人数 | 選手 | 都道府県 | 大会 | 区間順位 | 順位変動 |
1位 | 6人 | 大川真幸 | 岡山 | 4回 | 5位 | 35位→29位 |
吉冨正徳 | 佐賀 | 2回 | 1位 | 15位→9位 | ||
福田洋治 | 山口 | 1回 | 3位 | 14位→8位 | ||
4位 | 5人 | 阿部哲史 | 山形 | 4回 | 10位 | 37位→32位 |
5位 | 4人 | 竹田祐基 | 奈良 | 4回 | 12位 | 32位→28位 |
相川貴宏 | 長崎 | 4回 | 8位 | 26位→22位 | ||
本竹真徳 | 長崎 | 3回 | 9位 | 33位→29位 | ||
竹内賢弥 | 静岡 | 3回 | 1位 | 12位→8位 | ||
深田雄一 | 秋田 | 2回 | 10位 | 22位→18位 | ||
堤一弘 | 滋賀 | 1回 | 8位 | 13位→9位 | ||
11位 | 3人 | 鈴木崇也 | 千葉 | 4回 | 10位 | 46位→43位 |
小原紀明 | 岩手 | 3回 | 26位 | 44位→41位 | ||
鶴園純一 | 鹿児島 | 3回 | 5位 | 20位→17位 | ||
金子洋輔 | 埼玉 | 3回 | 9位 | 6位→3位 | ||
樺沢知紀 | 群馬 | 2回 | 9位 | 39位→36位 | ||
藤岡俊太郎 | 富山 | 2回 | 6位 | 40位→37位 | ||
下里和義 | 神奈川 | 2回 | 7位 | 33位→30位 | ||
篠浦辰徳 | 愛媛 | 2回 | 12位 | 23位→20位 | ||
冨田好志 | 愛知 | 2回 | 2位 | 7位→4位 | ||
伊達友和 | 長崎 | 1回 | 1位 | 35位→32位 | ||
高橋洋 | 鳥取 | 1回 | 4位 | 15位→12位 | ||
浅尾英 | 京都 | 1回 | 7位 | 18位→15位 | ||
中筬一祐 | 岐阜 | 1回 | 10位 | 21位→18位 | ||
前畑光一郎 | 宮崎 | 1回 | 12位 | 9位→6位 | ||
25位 | 2人 | 平井学 | 山梨 | 4回 | 28位 | 33位→31位 |
村上和春 | 秋田 | 4回 | 33位 | 42位→40位 | ||
楠原秀和 | 佐賀 | 4回 | 12位 | 21位→19位 | ||
森勇基 | 岐阜 | 4回 | 22位 | 22位→20位 | ||
宇佐美淳 | 神奈川 | 4回 | 9位 | 19位→17位 | ||
宗烈 | 宮崎 | 4回 | 17位 | 16位→14位 | ||
難波祐樹 | 京都 | 4回 | 1位 | 5位→3位 | ||
藤原正浩 | 東京 | 3回 | 13位 | 37位→35位 | ||
柏倉渉 | 神奈川 | 3回 | 13位 | 21位→19位 | ||
原真一 | 島根 | 3回 | 13位 | 30位→28位 | ||
横山美明 | 長崎 | 2回 | 21位 | 28位→26位 | ||
津野輝 | 新潟 | 2回 | 22位 | 24位→22位 | ||
森永幸男 | 熊本 | 2回 | 13位 | 14位→12位 | ||
杉原慶 | 静岡 | 2回 | 4位 | 18位→16位 | ||
竹村真 | 長野 | 1回 | 5位 | 24位→22位 | ||
広瀬洋一 | 千葉 | 1回 | 5位 | 42位→40位 | ||
飯塚喜春 | 群馬 | 1回 | 16位 | 37位→35位 | ||
中西健二 | 和歌山 | 1回 | 15位 | 29位→27位 | ||
高橋透 | 山形 | 1回 | 1位 | 33位→31位 | ||
抜迫久也 | 鹿児島 | 1回 | 10位 | 26位→24位 | ||
重成英彰 | 岡山 | 1回 | 12位 | 30位→28位 | ||
46位 | 1人 | 高野淳 | 新潟 | 4回 | 12位 | 27位→26位 |
清水峰太 | 栃木 | 4回 | 19位 | 25位→24位 | ||
林原寛太 | 鳥取 | 4回 | 19位 | 13位→12位 | ||
上原和久 | 徳島 | 4回 | 3位 | 12位→11位 | ||
小田隼十 | 山形 | 3回 | 30位 | 47位→46位 | ||
松窪義朗 | 和歌山 | 3回 | 38位 | 45位→44位 | ||
相沢達也 | 宮城 | 3回 | 13位 | 27位→26位 | ||
山田貴大 | 滋賀 | 3回 | 13位 | 32位→31位 | ||
高橋憲昭 | 茨城 | 3回 | 5位 | 28位→27位 | ||
石川昌志 | 大阪 | 3回 | 13位 | 19位→18位 | ||
所雅視 | 千葉 | 3回 | 2位 | 15位→14位 | ||
小林祥英 | 奈良 | 2回 | 17位 | 41位→40位 | ||
内田裕之 | 三重 | 2回 | 22位 | 35位→34位 | ||
林大介 | 福井 | 2回 | 14位 | 25位→24位 | ||
家高晋吾 | 長野 | 2回 | 10位 | 8位→7位 | ||
及川賢人 | 福岡 | 2回 | 5位 | 2位→1位 | ||
小野俊法 | 宮城 | 1回 | 27位 | 39位→38位 | ||
酒井司 | 埼玉 | 1回 | 16位 | 8位→7位 | ||
清水将也 | 兵庫 | 1回 | 8位 | 2位→1位 |