全国都道府県対抗男子駅伝競走大会非公式サイト
5区(追抜)
最終更新:
running
-
view
順位 | 追抜人数 | 選手 | 都道府県 | 大会 | 区間順位 | 順位変動 |
1位 | 17人 | 上野裕一郎 | 長野 | 8回 | 1位 | 24位→7位 |
2位 | 16人 | 丸山文裕 | 大分 | 14回 | 3位 | 30位→14位 |
3位 | 15人 | 今井正人 | 福島 | 8回 | 2位 | 30位→15位 |
4位 | 14人 | 村山謙太 | 宮城 | 15回 | 9位 | 31位→17位 |
5位 | 13人 | 今井憲久 | 福島 | 16回 | 4位 | 17位→4位 |
6位 | 12人 | 北村一摩 | 鹿児島 | 18回 | 5位 | 19位→7位 |
久保田和真 | 熊本 | 17回 | 1位 | 13位→1位 | ||
新庄翔太 | 兵庫 | 16回 | 3位 | 19位→7位 | ||
中山慎二郎 | 熊本 | 8回 | 4位 | 26位→14位 | ||
10位 | 11人 | 井上弘也 | 兵庫 | 19回 | 3位 | 24位→13位 |
大塚祥平 | 大分 | 18回 | 4位 | 27位→16位 | ||
高橋一生 | 秋田 | 18回 | 2位 | 23位→12位 | ||
町沢大雅 | 千葉 | 17回 | 8位 | 41位→30位 | ||
有村優樹 | 鹿児島 | 16回 | 2位 | 20位→9位 | ||
松井智靖 | 広島 | 16回 | 6位 | 28位→17位 | ||
田村英晃 | 新潟 | 12回 | 2位 | 17位→6位 | ||
平本昌樹 | 広島 | 9回 | 2位 | 18位→7位 | ||
18位 | 10人 | 川澄克弥 | 茨城 | 21回 | 4位 | 25位→15位 |
中島怜利 | 岡山 | 20回 | 7位 | 28位→18位 | ||
今西駿介 | 宮崎 | 20回 | 4位 | 27位→17位 | ||
大塚祥平 | 大分 | 17回 | 2位 | 15位→5位 | ||
丸山文裕 | 大分 | 13回 | 3位 | 16位→6位 | ||
野口拓也 | 宮城 | 12回 | 1位 | 18位→8位 | ||
野口拓也 | 宮城 | 11回 | 3位 | 27位→17位 | ||
飛坂篤恭 | 福井 | 10回 | 8位 | 28位→18位 | ||
樋本芳弘 | 石川 | 9回 | 4位 | 39位→29位 | ||
鷲見知彦 | 愛知 | 7回 | 3位 | 19位→9位 | ||
28位 | 9人 | 中平大二朗 | 大阪 | 21回 | 8位 | 27位→18位 |
中島大就 | 広島 | 20回 | 9位 | 29位→20位 | ||
高本真樹 | 福島 | 18回 | 12位 | 31位→22位 | ||
池上秀志 | 京都 | 17回 | 13位 | 28位→19位 | ||
伊藤祐哉 | 千葉 | 15回 | 2位 | 18位→9位 | ||
西恭平 | 福岡 | 13回 | 13位 | 34位→25位 | ||
佐藤秀和 | 宮城 | 10回 | 1位 | 10位→1位 | ||
藤井輝 | 岩手 | 7回 | 13位 | 34位→25位 | ||
稲垣晃二 | 兵庫 | 7回 | 6位 | 16位→7位 | ||
山本芳弘 | 奈良 | 6回 | 12位 | 35位→26位 | ||
38位 | 8人 | 高本真樹 | 福島 | 19回 | 2位 | 12位→4位 |
春日千速 | 長野 | 18回 | 7位 | 26位→18位 | ||
渡辺利典 | 宮城 | 17回 | 10位 | 40位→32位 | ||
西山凌平 | 三重 | 17回 | 9位 | 22位→14位 | ||
木村勇貴 | 山口 | 15回 | 16位 | 39位→31位 | ||
石川潤一 | 山口 | 12回 | 9位 | 24位→16位 | ||
中野良平 | 鹿児島 | 10回 | 11位 | 27位→19位 | ||
向井良人 | 鹿児島 | 7回 | 11位 | 29位→21位 | ||
今井正人 | 福島 | 7回 | 1位 | 10位→2位 | ||
板山純 | 岩手 | 5回 | 15位 | 27位→19位 | ||
48位 | 7人 | 今西駿介 | 宮崎 | 21回 | 12位 | 32位→25位 |
奈良凌介 | 宮城 | 21回 | 10位 | 24位→17位 | ||
松尾淳之介 | 秋田 | 20回 | 10位 | 18位→11位 | ||
市谷龍太郎 | 山梨 | 18回 | 10位 | 40位→33位 | ||
植田耕佑 | 鳥取 | 18回 | 20位 | 32位→25位 | ||
大工谷成平 | 広島 | 18回 | 8位 | 15位→8位 | ||
小山裕太 | 愛知 | 16回 | 9位 | 26位→19位 | ||
相場祐人 | 東京 | 15回 | 21位 | 36位→29位 | ||
岩間一輝 | 神奈川 | 13回 | 4位 | 12位→5位 | ||
千葉貴士 | 岩手 | 11回 | 6位 | 39位→32位 | ||
西村知修 | 長崎 | 11回 | 11位 | 40位→33位 | ||
秋山拓平 | 埼玉 | 11回 | 4位 | 28位→21位 | ||
山本庸平 | 三重 | 11回 | 6位 | 37位→30位 | ||
加藤翔太 | 岩手 | 10回 | 9位 | 22位→15位 | ||
長内啓祐 | 北海道 | 9回 | 12位 | 22位→15位 | ||
中野良平 | 鹿児島 | 9回 | 7位 | 32位→25位 | ||
北島寿典 | 群馬 | 7回 | 19位 | 33位→26位 | ||
65位 | 6人 | 野田一輝 | 山口 | 21回 | 14位 | 36位→30位 |
西田壮志 | 熊本 | 21回 | 5位 | 17位→11位 | ||
本多寛幸 | 京都 | 20回 | 19位 | 36位→30位 | ||
奈良凌介 | 宮城 | 19回 | 29位 | 36位→30位 | ||
細谷恭平 | 茨城 | 19回 | 22位 | 35位→29位 | ||
相馬一生 | 新潟 | 18回 | 17位 | 41位→35位 | ||
阿部竜巳 | 秋田 | 16回 | 7位 | 22位→16位 | ||
古賀渉 | 滋賀 | 15回 | 23位 | 34位→28位 | ||
早川翼 | 福井 | 14回 | 6位 | 17位→11位 | ||
鈴木友也 | 茨城 | 13回 | 23位 | 35位→29位 | ||
宮里圭 | 沖縄 | 12回 | 21位 | 32位→26位 | ||
鎧坂哲哉 | 広島 | 12回 | 4位 | 19位→13位 | ||
大谷康太 | 島根 | 11回 | 15位 | 31位→25位 | ||
田村英晃 | 新潟 | 11回 | 6位 | 25位→19位 | ||
近藤俊一 | 静岡 | 11回 | 11位 | 15位→9位 | ||
石川卓哉 | 山口 | 11回 | 13位 | 14位→8位 | ||
徳地悠一 | 神奈川 | 10回 | 12位 | 36位→30位 | ||
高嶺秀仁 | 福島 | 10回 | 7位 | 14位→8位 | ||
杉本将友 | 三重 | 10回 | 6位 | 13位→7位 | ||
飯上幸哉 | 奈良 | 7回 | 14位 | 25位→19位 | ||
村上康則 | 福島 | 6回 | 15位 | 36位→30位 | ||
原洋平 | 岐阜 | 6回 | 8位 | 21位→15位 | ||
山田一誠 | 長崎 | 5回 | 18位 | 28位→22位 | ||
清水大輔 | 東京 | 5回 | 13位 | 23位→17位 | ||
89位 | 5人 | 浦野雄平 | 富山 | 21回 | 17位 | 29位→24位 |
三浦洋希 | 宮城 | 20回 | 1位 | 7位→2位 | ||
河村知樹 | 山梨 | 19回 | 7位 | 30位→25位 | ||
鈴木塁人 | 千葉 | 19回 | 8位 | 20位→15位 | ||
佐藤孝哉 | 島根 | 17回 | 13位 | 39位→34位 | ||
安藤大地 | 岐阜 | 17回 | 19位 | 33位→28位 | ||
池田将典 | 福井 | 16回 | 28位 | 35位→30位 | ||
宮脇千博 | 岐阜 | 15回 | 11位 | 16位→11位 | ||
石田駿介 | 福井 | 15回 | 25位 | 35位→30位 | ||
鈴木悠介 | 神奈川 | 15回 | 17位 | 25位→20位 | ||
片川準二 | 静岡 | 15回 | 17位 | 24位→19位 | ||
文元慧 | 京都 | 15回 | 20位 | 29位→24位 | ||
北魁道 | 広島 | 15回 | 4位 | 10位→5位 | ||
西山祐生 | 奈良 | 14回 | 20位 | 41位→36位 | ||
熊谷拓馬 | 香川 | 14回 | 18位 | 29位→24位 | ||
堀正樹 | 秋田 | 14回 | 12位 | 25位→20位 | ||
志方文典 | 兵庫 | 14回 | 2位 | 7位→2位 | ||
早川翼 | 福井 | 13回 | 8位 | 23位→18位 | ||
薮本圭司 | 和歌山 | 12回 | 21位 | 35位→30位 | ||
寺本英司 | 奈良 | 12回 | 24位 | 30位→25位 | ||
高関伸 | 秋田 | 12回 | 11位 | 23位→18位 | ||
中西良太 | 福井 | 9回 | 8位 | 37位→32位 | ||
西本貴之 | 山口 | 9回 | 17位 | 23位→18位 | ||
足立剛 | 島根 | 9回 | 19位 | 17位→12位 | ||
川合勇毅 | 静岡 | 8回 | 21位 | 29位→24位 | ||
松瀬元太 | 佐賀 | 7回 | 10位 | 15位→10位 | ||
田口康平 | 秋田 | 6回 | 16位 | 26位→21位 | ||
阿部哲史 | 山形 | 6回 | 13位 | 40位→35位 | ||
宮崎隆春 | 長崎 | 6回 | 14位 | 23位→18位 | ||
野村俊輔 | 兵庫 | 6回 | 1位 | 9位→4位 | ||
沢井茂樹 | 石川 | 5回 | 25位 | 42位→37位 |